top of page

Presenting the R&G Luxe Collection Pet Hoodie—an exclusive offering that elevates every pawed tenant to the pinnacle of pet fashion. This bespoke hoodie is not just an article of clothing; it's a statement of style, comfort, and unparalleled sophistication for the four-legged members of the estate.

 

Crafted from the finest 100% polyester for maximum comfort and durability, this pet hoodie is designed to keep your pet cozy, whether they're overseeing property viewings or enjoying a serene evening in their bespoke residence. With five sizes available, from the petite to the grand, every pet is assured a perfect fit, enveloping them in luxury that's just their size.

 

Indulge your pet with the R&G Luxe Collection Pet Hoodie, and let them step out in style, mirroring the elegance and exclusivity of your estate. It's more than a hoodie; it's a hallmark of their place in your prestigious world.

 

 XXSXSSML
Girth (Circumference), in17.3018.5020.5022.5026.50
Crown of Hood to Hem (length) , in14.2515.7518.0019.5024.50
Collar to Hem (length) , in9.7510.7511.7512.5016.75
Leg Opening, in7.008.209.3010.0012.50
Neck Opening, in12.0012.0013.4014.5015.00
Hood Opening, in13.0013.6015.0017.0019.00

 

R&G Luxe Collection Pet Hoodie

£24.99Price
    bottom of page